• 1 Bealnamulla U15 Community Games Champions
      Bealnamulla...
    • 1 Friends
    • 1 St Aengus
      Pictured making...
1 1 1

18/11/2014 Midlands Cup...
Midland Cup U12 2014/15 CLUB Pre Lim 1st Leg Suncroft HOME V AWAY St Patricks... read more
17/11/2014 MSL Inter League...
MSL Friendlies  Our U12's play North Tipperary next Sunday 23rd November in Killavilla's... read more
10/11/2014 MSL Under 12...
MSL Under 12 ETP/Inter League 2014/15   Listed below is the squad for the Midland Schoolboy/Girl... read more
03/11/2014 MSL Under 13...
MSL Under 13 ETP/Inter League 2014/15 The following Players are called back for the under 13 ETP... read more
30/10/2014 MSL Players...
MSL Players Called up To U15 International Squad Congratulations to Joe Dwyer from Tullamore Town ... read more
28/10/2014 MSL Under 16...
MSL Under 16 Girls ETP/Gaynor Cup Trials 2014/15 Trials for the Under 16 ETP/Gaynor Cup will take place... read more
27/10/2014 MSL Under 12...
Under 12 & Under 13 Interleague Fixtures Under 15 Interleague Fixtures     Group... read more

   

CALENDAR OF EVENTS

Advertisements

Saturday 29th November, 2014
U 9 West
09:45   Clara Tn   vs   Clonaslee Utd    @ Stanley O Hara Pk  

11:45   Birr Tn  vs   Willow Pk    @ Frank O Connell Pk  
U 10 West
10:30   Clara Tn   vs   Portumna Tn    @ Stanley O Hara Pk  
U-11 Major
10:00   Abbeyleix A  vs   T&S United    @ Fr Breen Pk  

10:30   Mountmellick Utd   vs   Clara Tn    @ Conor Davis Pk  
U-11 East
10:45   St Aengus   vs   Abbeyleix B   @ Derrycanton  

11:15   Clonaslee Utd   vs   Killeigh    @ Com Cen  

12:00   Emo Celtic   vs   Mountmellick Utd    @ Com Cen  

12:00   Mucklagh   vs   Portlaoise B   @ Charleville   
U-12 Major
10:45   Tullamore Town  vs   Abbeyleix    @ Leah Victoria Pk  

12:15   Mullingar Cougars  vs   Mountmellick Utd    @ Gainstown  
U 12 East
10:00   Portlaoise Utd  vs   T&S United    @ Rosleighan Pk  

11:00   Emo Celtic   vs   Mucklagh    @ Com Cen  

11:30   Rosenallis   vs   St Aengus    @ The Grove  

12:30   Birr Tn  vs   Derry Rvs    @ Frank O Connell Pk  
U 12 West
09:45   Mullingar Cubs  vs   Tullamore Utd   @ Gainstown  

10:00   Birr Utd  vs   Kilbeggan SC    @ Frank O Connell Pk  

10:00   Willow Pk   vs   Mullingar Lions   @ Willow Pk  

11:30   Kinnegad Jnrs   vs   Gallen Utd    @ Lagan Pk  
SFAI U13 Cup
12:30   Sallins Celtic   vs   Mullingar Ath    @ Sallins Road  

12:30   Shamrock Bhoys   vs   Birr Tn   @ Peoples Park  

12:30   Wayside Celtic   vs   Willow Pk    @ Jackson Park  
Sunday 30th November, 2014

13:00   Beechwood   vs   Tullamore Tn   @ Royal Hospital Donnybrook  
Saturday 29th November, 2014
U 13 Major
11:00   Abbeyleix   vs   Clara Tn    @ Fr Breen Pk  
U-13 Div 1 East
11:15   Portlaoise B  vs   St Aengus    @ Rosleighan Pk  

12:45   Rosenallis   vs   Killeigh    @ The Grove  
SFAI U14 Cup
12:00   Tullamore Tn  vs   Kilcock Cel    @ Leah Victoria Pk  

12:45   Mullingar Ath   vs   Shamrock Rvs    @ Gainstown  
U-14 East
12:00   Mountmellick Utd   vs   Killeigh    @ Conor Davis Pk  

12:00   Mucklagh   vs   Abbeyleix    @ Charleville   
U-14 West
10:00   Banagher Utd   vs   Birr Town   @ Middle Rd  

11:00   Kilbeggan SC   vs   Clara Tn    @ The Land Lake  

12:00   East Galway Utd   vs   Willow Pk    @ Kiltormer  
U-16 West
11:15   Willow Pk   vs   Mullingar Ath   @ Willow Pk  
U 12 Girls 7 A-Side
11:30   Killeigh   vs   Mucklagh    @ The Pond  

12:00   Clara Tn   vs   Bealnamulla    @ Stanley O Hara Pk  
U 14 Girls
09:45   Birr Tn  vs   Killeigh A   @ Frank O Connell Pk  

10:00   Mullingar Ath  vs   Banagher Utd    @ Gainstown  

11:30   Mucklagh   vs   Bealnamulla Utd   @ Charleville   

12:45   Killeigh B  vs   Clara Tn    @ The Pond  

Latest Videos


20/10/2014
Barcelona Youth Training
view all clips

18/06/2011
Team Presentation
view all clips

18/06/2011
Kennedy Cup Celebrations
view all clips