Fixtures : 30/01/2015 - 27/02/2015

U 8 League
31/01/2015
11:00Emo Celtic vsBirr TnCom CenTBCMore
12:30Killeigh vsMountmellick Rvs The PondTBCMore
12:30T&S United vsAbbeyleix Ath TimahoeTBCMore
MSL U9 Boys Cup
31/01/2015
10:00Clara Tn vsWillow Pk Stanley O Hara PkD TennisonMore
10:00Rosenallis vsMountmellick Rvs The GroveG DonogherMore
10:45Kilbeggan SC vsEmo Celtic The Land LakeJ ScanlonMore
MSL U9 Boys Shield
31/01/2015
09:45Clonaslee Utd vsMountmellick Utd Com CenC Mc FaddenMore
U 9 East
31/01/2015
09:45Abbeyleix Utd vsAbbeyleix Ath BallroanA GahanMore
MSL U10 Boys Cup
31/01/2015
10:45Clara Tn vsKilleigh Stanley O Hara PkD TennisonMore
11:00Portumna Tn vsEmo Celtic Marian PkS LowryMore
11:15Banagher Utd vsEmo Utd Middle RdT MurtaghMore
11:45Tullamore TnvsMullingar EaglesLeah Victoria PkM KellyMore
MSL U10 Boys Shield
31/01/2015
11:00Mullingar Kestrals vsKilbeggan SC GainstownD Mc CormackMore
12:15Abbeyleix BvsMullingar HawksBallroanA GahanMore
U 10 East
31/01/2015
11:15Abbeyleix AvsSt Aengus BallroanA GahanMore
12:00T&S United vsMountmellick Utd TimahoeM LeeMore
MSL U11 Boys Cup
31/01/2015
10:15Portumna Tn vsKilleigh Marian PkS LowryMore
10:30Abbeyleix AvsPortlaoise A BallroanA GahanMore
11:00Kinnegad Colts vsClara Tn Lagan PkR TkaczykMore
13:00Portlaoise B vsMullingar LionsRosleighan PkG BonnieMore
MSL U11 Boys Shield
31/01/2015
10:00Emo Celtic vsMountmellick Utd BCom CenS ComerfordMore
10:00Kilbeggan SC vsMucklagh The Land LakeJ ScanlonMore
10:15Kinnegad Lions vsKilleigh Lagan PkR TkaczykMore
11:00Tullamore UtdvsMullingar PumasLeah Victoria PkM KellyMore
11:30Abbeyleix BvsGallen Utd Fr Breen PkD MoranMore
11:45Mullingar PumasvsMountmellick Utd AGainstownD Mc CormackMore
SFAI U12 Cup
31/01/2015
15:15Tullamore TownvsLeeds Leah Victoria PkJ ScanlonMore
01/02/2015
12:00Portlaoise A vsLiffey Valley Rgs Rosleighan PkG BonnieMore
U-12 Major
31/01/2015
10:00Mullingar CougarsvsMullingar PumasGainstownD SweeneyMore
15:45Mountmellick Utd vsAbbeyleix Conor Davis PkS ComerfordMore
U 12 East
31/01/2015
10:00Derry Rvs vsEmo Celtic Brians PkL BuckleyMore
13:00Birr TnvsSt Aengus Frank O Connell PkB ConlonMore
14:30Mucklagh vsRosenallis Charleville M FlanaganMore
15:00T&S United vsPortlaoise UtdTimahoeM LeeMore
U 12 West
31/01/2015
11:15Mullingar LionsvsBirr UtdGainstownD SweeneyMore
11:45Kinnegad Jnrs vsWillow Pk Lagan PkR TkaczykMore
12:00Banagher Utd vsGallen Utd Middle RdT MurtaghMore
12:30Tullamore UtdvsMullingar CubsLeah Victoria PkM KellyMore
SFAI U13 Cup
31/01/2015
15:15Tullamore TnvsCherry Orchard P Leah Victoria PkC Mc DermottMore
U 13 Major
31/01/2015
13:45Abbeyleix vsMullingar AthFr Breen PkD MoranMore
14:00Portlaoise AvsClara Tn Rosleighan PkG BonnieMore
U-13 Div 1 East
31/01/2015
11:15Clonaslee Utd vsRosenallis Com CenC Mc FaddenMore
15:45Mucklagh vsKilleigh Charleville M FlanaganMore
U 13 Div 1 West
31/01/2015
11:30Birr TnvsMullingar CubsFrank O Connell PkP PardyMore
11:30Gallen Utd vsMullingar TigersBrosna Press PkD NagleMore
U14 Major
31/01/2015
12:30Tullamore UtdvsMullingar EaglesLeah Victoria PkC Mc DermottMore
U14 Div 1
31/01/2015
11:15Clara Tn vsAbbeyleix Stanley O Hara PkP GeogheganMore
11:15Willow Pk vsEast Galway Utd Willow PkP ToneMore
12:45Birr TnvsT&S United Frank O Connell PkP PardyMore
U14 Div 2
31/01/2015
10:30Portlaoise B vsKilbeggan SC Portlaoise BK ConroyMore
11:15Derry Rvs vsMullingar HawksBrians PkL BuckleyMore
U-14 East
31/01/2015
11:15Mountmellick Utd vsTullamore TownConor Davis PkS ComerfordMore
SFAI U15 Cup
31/01/2015
00:00Swords Celtic A vsPortlaoise Swords Celtic ATBCMore
U 15 Major
31/01/2015
10:00Birr TnvsEmo Celtic Frank O Connell PkP PardyMore
12:30AC Celtic vsTullamore TnAIT AthloneJ Mc CrossanMore
13:00T&S United vsMullingar ATimahoeM LeeMore
15:00St Josephs AvsWillow Pk BealnamullaT CormicanMore
U 15 Div 1
31/01/2015
10:00Abbeyleix vsMucklagh Fr Breen PkD MoranMore
11:30Kilbeggan SC vsKilleigh The Land LakeJ ScanlonMore
12:30Clonaslee Utd vsSt Aengus Com CenC Mc FaddenMore
12:45Gallen Utd vsEmo Utd Brosna Press PkD NagleMore
SFAI U16 Cup
31/01/2015
00:00Arklow Utd vsPortlaoise Arklow UtdTBCMore
Midland Shield U16
31/01/2015
12:30Mullingar Ath vsBallymackey GainstownD Mc CormackMore
U16 Major
31/01/2015
11:00St Aengus vsWillow Pk DerrycantonN CulletonMore
11:30Birr TnvsTemplevilla Frank O Connell PkB ConlonMore
12:45Mountmellick Utd vsTullamore TnConor Davis PkS ComerfordMore
U16 Div 1
31/01/2015
11:30Gracefield FC vsSt Peters Botley LaneG DonogherMore
11:45Killeigh vsRosenallis The PondM BuckleyMore
11:45Portlaoise B vsBanagher Utd Portlaoise BK ConroyMore
13:30St Josephs vsKilbeggan SC BealnamullaT CormicanMore
U 10/11 Girls
31/01/2015
11:00Mucklagh vsBealnamulla Charleville D GoodeMore
11:30Clara Tn vsKilleigh CubsStanley O Hara PkD TennisonMore
U 12 Girls 7 A-Side
31/01/2015
10:00Mucklagh vsKilleigh Charleville D GoodeMore
10:30Banagher Utd vsHodson Bay Celtic Middle RdD NagleMore
U 14 Girls
31/01/2015
10:00Clara Tn vsMullingar AthStanley O Hara PkP GeogheganMore
10:30Killeigh AvsBirr TnThe PondM BuckleyMore
U 16 Girls 7 A-Side
31/01/2015
09:45Killeigh RedvsMountmellick Utd The PondM BuckleyMore
11:30Killeigh BlackvsMullingar Ath The PondT CunninghamMore
LWFC U 18 Girls Cup
01/02/2015
00:00Peamount Utd B vsTullamore TnPeamount Utd BTBCMore
MSL U18 Girls Shield
31/01/2015
17:30Bealnamulla vsBirr BealnamullaTBCMore