Fixtures : 11/02/2016 - 03/03/2016

MSL U10 Boys Terry Hilliard Cup 1st Rd 1st Leg
13/02/2016
12:30Mullingar Kestrals vsClara Tn GainstownD SweeneyMore
MSL U10 Boys Terry Hilliard Cup 1st Rd 2nd Leg
13/02/2016
09:45Mountmellick Eagles vsAbbeyleix Ath Conor Davis PkN CulletonMore
13:15Mullingar HawksvsTullamore TnGainstownD SweeneyMore
13:30Emo Celtic vsPortumna Tn Com CenS ComerfordMore
MSL U10 Boys Shield 1st Round 2nd Leg
13/02/2016
09:45Clara Utd vsMountmellick Utd Stanley O Hara PkM BuckleyMore
11:00Tullamore UtdvsT&S United Leah Victoria PkM FlanaganMore
U 10 Central
13/02/2016
12:30Rahanine vsKilbeggan SC RochfordbridgeR TkaczykMore
U 10 East
13/02/2016
10:45Rosenallis vsPortlaoise AthThe GroveN CulletonMore
MSL U11 Boys Cup 1st Rd 2nd Leg
13/02/2016
10:00Tullamore UtdvsRosenallis Leah Victoria PkM FlanaganMore
10:15Killeigh vsPortlaoise AFC The PondM JamesMore
10:30Mullingar FalconsvsMullingar Kestrals GainstownTBCMore
11:15Mullingar HawksvsAbbeyleix Ath GainstownD Mc CormackMore
12:30Birr TnvsMullingar Ath Frank O Connell PkE DynanMore
MSL U11 Boys Shield 1st Rd 1st Leg
13/02/2016
10:30Clonaslee Utd vsKilbeggan SC Com CenC Mc FaddenMore
10:30Mucklagh vsSt Aengus Charleville L BuckleyMore
11:00Frankford Utd vsMountmellick Utd KilcormacS MaloneyMore
MSL U11 Boys Shield 1st Rd 2nd Leg
13/02/2016
10:00Emo Utd vsClara Tn Com CenS ComerfordMore
U 11 Div 1 East
13/02/2016
10:00Abbeyleix Utd vsT&S United BallroanD MoranMore
U 11 Div 1 West
13/02/2016
10:00Portumna Tn vsBirr Utd Marian PkT MurtaghMore
12:45Kilbeggan SC vsGallen Utd The Land LakeJ Mc CrossanMore
MSL U12 Boys Shield 1st Rd 1st Leg
13/02/2016
10:00Banagher Utd vsGallen Utd Middle RdD NagleMore
10:30Killeigh vsTullamore UtdKilleigh RamblersG DonogherMore
11:15Mucklagh vsEmo Celtic Charleville L BuckleyMore
11:30Kilbeggan SC vsMullingar PumasThe Land LakeJ Mc CrossanMore
U 12 Major
13/02/2016
10:45Portumna Tn vsSt Aengus Marian PkT MurtaghMore
11:15Birr TnvsTullamore TnFrank O Connell PkE DynanMore
11:15Portlaoise UtdvsPortlaoise AFC Rosleighan PkK ConroyMore
11:45Clara Tn vsMullingar Ath Stanley O Hara PkM BuckleyMore
U 12 Div 1 East
13/02/2016
10:00Abbeyleix Utd vsAbbeyleix Ath Fr Breen PkP PardyMore
U 12 Div 1 West
13/02/2016
09:45Mullingar TigersvsKinnegad Colts GainstownD SweeneyMore
SFAI U13 Skechers Cup R 16
13/02/2016
14:00Portlaoise A vsCamp Juniors Rosleighan PkK ConroyMore
MSL U13 Boys Mark Casey Cup Pre Lim 2nd Leg
13/02/2016
14:00Mullingar Ath vsKinnegad Jnrs GainstownD SweeneyMore
MSL U13 Boys Mark Casey Cup 1st Rd 1st Leg
13/02/2016
11:30Clonaslee Utd vsRaharney Utd Com CenC Mc FaddenMore
MSL U13 Boys Shield Pre Lim 1st Leg
13/02/2016
10:00Gallen Utd vsSt Aengus DerrycantonT CunninghamMore
U 13 Div 1 East
13/02/2016
11:15Abbeyleix Ath vsRosenallis Fr Breen PkP PardyMore
11:15T&S United vsPortlaoise UtdTimahoeD MoranMore
U 13 Div 1 West
13/02/2016
10:00Tullamore UtdvsKilleigh Utd Leah Victoria PkJ ScanlonMore
10:00Willow Pk vsPortumna Tn Willow PkT CormicanMore
11:15Birr Utd vsMullingar LionsFrank O Connell PkM KellyMore
U 14 Major
13/02/2016
10:00Birr TnvsSt Aengus Frank O Connell PkE DynanMore
10:45Emo Celtic vsKilbeggan SC Com CenS ComerfordMore
11:15Tullamore TnvsMullingar Ath Leah Victoria PkJ ScanlonMore
12:30Abbeyleix vsWillow Pk Fr Breen PkP PardyMore
U 14 Div 1
13/02/2016
10:30Clara Tn vsPortlaoise Rovers Stanley O Hara PkM BuckleyMore
11:15Mullingar CubsvsBanagher Utd GainstownD SweeneyMore
11:30Rosenallis vsMullingar TigersThe GroveN CulletonMore
12:00Portumna Tn vsKilleigh Marian PkT MurtaghMore
U 15 East
13/02/2016
14:00St Josephs vsKilleigh BealnamullaP ToneMore
U 15 West
13/02/2016
10:00Birr TnvsMullingar Ath Frank O Connell PkM KellyMore
11:15Gallen Utd vsMucklagh Brosna Press PkT CunninghamMore
U16 West Plate Semi Final 2nd Leg
13/02/2016
10:00Kilbeggan SC vsBirr TnThe Land LakeJ Mc CrossanMore
MSL U16 Boys Cup 1st Rd 1st Leg
13/02/2016
11:15Willow Pk vsPortlaoise AFC Willow PkT CormicanMore
U16 Major
13/02/2016
10:00Tullamore TnvsEmo Celtic Leah Victoria PkC Mc DermottMore
12:00Mullingar Ath vsAbbeyleix Ath GainstownD Mc CormackMore
U16 Division 1
13/02/2016
11:00St Aengus vsBanagher Utd DerrycantonG BonnieMore
11:45Killeigh vsT&S United Killeigh RamblersG DonogherMore
12:00Emo Utd vsMucklagh Com CenS ComerfordMore
U10/11 Girls
13/02/2016
10:00Kinnegad Jnrs vsTullamore TnLagan PkR TkaczykMore
10:30East Galway Utd vsHodson Bay DragonsKiltormerS FogartyMore
12:30Killeigh vsHodson Bay TigersThe PondM JamesMore
14:00Bealnamulla vsBanagher Utd BealnamullaP ToneMore
U12 Girls
13/02/2016
10:00Hodson Bay Celtic vsClara Tn Cannon Green ParkP ToneMore
13:15Killeigh vsBealnamulla The PondM JamesMore
LWFC U 14 Girls
13/02/2016
00:00Cabinteely vsKilleigh CabinteelyTBCMore
U14 Girls
13/02/2016
10:00Mullingar Ath vsMucklagh GainstownD Mc CormackMore
10:45Kinnegad Jnrs vsBanagher Utd Lagan PkR TkaczykMore
11:15East Galway Utd vsBealnamulla KiltormerS FogartyMore
13:00Clara Tn vsPortlaoise AFC Stanley O Hara PkM BuckleyMore
U16 Girls
13/02/2016
10:00Bealnamulla UtdvsBirr BealnamullaB JamesMore
11:30Banagher Utd vsClara Tn Middle RdD NagleMore
11:30Bealnamulla vsEmo Celtic BealnamullaB JamesMore
13:15Killeigh vsKilleigh Utd Killeigh RamblersG DonogherMore
13:30Kilbeggan SC vsMullingar Ath The Land LakeR TkaczykMore
U18 Girls
13/02/2016
11:00Killeigh vsWillow Pk The PondM JamesMore
11:30Tullamore TnvsBirr TnLeah Victoria PkC Mc DermottMore